VVK mestaruudet

Luokat: iso luokka (I), keskiluokka (K), pieni luokka (P), monirunko (M)

Vuosi Luokka Kippari Vene Venetyyppi Veneitä
2016 I Tapani Aulis Fanni Elan 43 5
P Matti Keränen Carambola NF 6
2015 I Mika Koskinen Wasabi Elan 36 7
P Mikhail Drozdov Bestia Eolia 25 6
2014 I Pekka Tuomi Marionette Beneteau Oceanis 323 5
P Mikhail Drozdov Bestia Eolia 25 4
2013 I Mika Koskinen Wasabi Elan 36 3
P Jarmo Voutilainen Freja Bavaria 30 2
2012 I Pekka Tuomi Marionette Beneteau Oceanis 323 5
P Matti Koskinen Sheba II Inferno 29 2
2011 I Timo Mörsky Carioca Sunshine 36 5
P Pasi Knuutinen Miss Blue Balance 28 1
M Tuomo Rantanen Menopeli Trel 36 1
2010 I Timo Mörsky Carioca Sunshine 36 5
P Olli Martio Inkeri S&S 6.6 3
2009 I Mika Koskinen Wasabi Elan 36 4
P Jukka Lehtinen Albatros Joemarin 34 3
2008 I Mika Koskinen Wasabi Elan 36 6
P Olli Martio Inkeri S&S 6.6 8
2007 I Teijo Tiainen Kihu Guy 33 7
P Jukka Lehtinen Albatros Joemarin 34 5
2006 I Mika Koskinen Wasabi Elan 36 8
P Jukka Lehtinen Albatros Joemarin 34 6
2005 I Tomi Joensuu Imppu II Maestro 38 5
P Jorma Vuorela Windy III Botnia 6 3
2004 I Juuso Pesola Xenia Albin Alfa 2
P Jukka Lehtinen Albatros Joemarin 34 2
2003 I Hannu Pöyry Tavino Joemarin 36 4
P Jukka Lehtinen Albatros Joemarin 34 1
2002 I Hannu Pöyry Tavino Joemarin 36 5
P Jappe Jyrkänne Rose H 2
2001 I Matti Pakarinen Manana H-35 2
P Jappe Jyrkänne Rose H 2
2000 I Hannu Pöyry Tavino Joemarin 36 3
P Ole Gleisner Steel Lady Chimay 75 1
1999 I Matti Pakarinen Manana H-35 4
P Hannu Pöyry Tavi Rock 20 1
1998 I Teemu Ranatanen Menopeli Triel 36 1
K Ivar Henrikson Shamu V Fenix 1
1997 I Teemu Rantanen Menopeli Triel 36
K Olli Martio Ikeri S&S 6.6
1996 I Ville Kopra Iiris H-323
K Ivar Henrikson Zuela III Fenix
P Markku Vuorisalo Haikia Finn 26
1995 I Ville Kopra Iiiris H-323
K Teijo Tiainen Blue H
P Tommi Sopanen Isabelle Lightning
1994 I Jaakko Porkka Evelyn Linjett 32
K Heimo Apilo Anemone H
P Tommi Sopanen Isabelle Lightning
1993 I Pekka Tuomi Marionette X-372
K Heimo Apilo Anemone H
P Jukka Lehtinen High Noon Lill-Scampi
1992 I Pekka Tuomi Marionette X-372
K Heimo Apilo Anemone H
P Jukka Lehtinen High Noon Lill-Scampi
1991 I Pasi Kaarto Ellinore 6mR
1990 K Jaakko Porkka Evelyn Linjett 32
P Jukka Helenius Bimba Finn 26
1989 I Juha Saari Tre Öl Inferno 29
1988 I Harry Wikman Dorea Utö
1987 I Pekka Tuomi Marionette Inferno 29
K Olli Martio Inkeri S&S 6.6
1986 I Tuomo Rantanen Menopeli Trel 36
1985 I Pekka Tuomi Marionette Inferno 29
K Osmo Skarp Soling
P Kalevi Joensuu Maquita Bluebird 25
1984 I Pekka Lindgren Punasulka Finn Flyer 31
K Pekka Tuomi Ramona H
1983 I Pekka Lindgren Punasulka Finn Flyer 31
P Markku Tunturi Albin Express
1982 I Lasse Sokkeli Avance 36
K Markku Tunturi Albin Express
P Jukka Lehtinen High Noon Lill-Scampi
1981 I Lasse Soikkeli Avance 36
K Jaakko Porkka Evelyn Linjett 32
P Markku Tunturi Albin Express
1978 I Tapio Kohonen Netta